Used cars in Maidenhead
If you're looking for a used car in Maidenhead here at Whytehall Car Collection, we've got a range of used cars for you.
Search (45)
Land Rover
Range Rover
3.0 D350 MHEV HSE SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (LWB, 7Seat) (350 ps)
- 2025
- 3,600 miles
- 3 ltr
- Automatic
- Diesel
£94,990
£1,073.54
/ monthly
Land Rover
Range Rover
D350 HSE D350 MHEV HSE SUV 5dr DIESEL AUTO 4WD EURO 6 [SS] 350PS
Estate
- 2023
- 16,000 miles
- 3.0 ltr
- 8 Speed Auto
- Diesel
£74,990
£1,416.75
/ monthly
Maserati
Grecale
3.0 V6 Trofeo SUV 5dr Petrol ZF 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (530 ps)
- 2024
- 13,000 miles
- 3 ltr
- Automatic
- Petrol
£72,790
£1,134.12
/ monthly
Land Rover
Defender 110
3.0 D300 MHEV X SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (300 ps)
- 2024
- 22,000 miles
- 3 ltr
- Automatic
- Diesel
£67,790
£871.14
/ monthly
Land Rover
Defender 110
3.0 D350 MHEV X-Dynamic HSE SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (350 ps)
- 2024
- 21,000 miles
- 3 ltr
- Automatic
- Diesel
£65,990
£925.03
/ monthly
Land Rover
Defender 110
3.0 D350 MHEV X-Dynamic HSE SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (350 ps)
- 2024
- 6,000 miles
- 3 ltr
- Automatic
- Diesel
£64,500
£855.34
/ monthly
Land Rover
Defender 110
3.0 D250 MHEV X-Dynamic SE SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (250 ps)
- 2023
- 16,000 miles
- 3 ltr
- Automatic
- Diesel
£56,790
£790.74
/ monthly
Porsche
Cayenne
4.0T V8 GTS Coupe 5dr Petrol TiptronicS 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (460 ps)
- 2022
- 88,000 miles
- 4 ltr
- Automatic
- Petrol
£55,490
£1,048.34
/ monthly
Land Rover
Defender 110
2.0 P400e 15.4kWh X-Dynamic SE SUV 5dr Petrol Plug-in Hybrid Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (404 ps)
- 2022
- 26,000 miles
- 2 ltr
- Automatic
- Petrol Plug-In Hybrid
£52,290
£722.22
/ monthly
Land Rover
Discovery 5
3.0 D350 MHEV Dynamic HSE SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (350 ps)
- 2025
- 23,000 miles
- 3 ltr
- Automatic
- Diesel
£51,490
£748.85
/ monthly
Land Rover
Discovery 5
3.0 D350 MHEV Dynamic HSE SUV 5dr Diesel Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (350 ps) 2025 YEAR MODEL
- 2024
- 18,400 miles
- 3 ltr
- Automatic
- Diesel
£49,990
£728.02
/ monthly
BMW
X5
3.0 30d MHT M Sport SUV 5dr Diesel Hybrid Steptronic xDrive Euro 6 (s/s) (298 ps)
- 2023
- 47,000 miles
- 3 ltr
- Automatic
- Diesel Hybrid
£49,900
£758.82
/ monthly
Used cars in Maidenhead
Get the best deal on a used car for sale in Maidenhead by making your way to Whytehall Car Collection today. You will find every available model listed here on the website, and as all our stock is competitively priced you should have no problem sourcing a pre-owned to suit your budget. Take the opportunity to browse our current range online before contacting a member of the showroom team to find out more. Our friendly and knowledgeable staff will be more than happy to answer any questions and provide advice and guidance when necessary. Alternatively, why not pay a visit to our showroom in person and take a closer look at the selection of used models for sale.
Used cars
- Used Audi cars in Maidenhead
- Used BMW cars in Maidenhead
- Used Land Rover cars in Maidenhead
- Used Maserati cars in Maidenhead
- Used MINI cars in Maidenhead
- Used Porsche cars in Maidenhead
- Used Skoda cars in Maidenhead
- Used Volkswagen cars in Maidenhead
- Used Volvo cars in Maidenhead
- Used Mercedes-Benz cars in Maidenhead
- Used Cupra cars in Maidenhead
Popular used makes
Popular used models
- Used Land Rover Range Rover Evoque cars
- Used Land Rover Defender 110 cars
- Used Porsche Cayenne cars
- Used Porsche Macan cars
- Used Land Rover Range Rover cars
- Used Porsche Macan S cars
- Used Land Rover Discovery 5 cars
- Used BMW X5 cars
- Used Audi Q3 cars
- Used Audi Q5 cars
- Used Volkswagen Beetle cars
- Used Volvo C40 cars